Loading Events

← Back to Events

Main School (Home)

+ Google Map
Main School (Home)

September 2022

Rugby Union: Boys-U12A, Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B V St John’s College School

September 28 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U13A V Norwich High School for Girls

September 28 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Girls-U13D V Norwich High School for Girls

September 28 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: 1st XV V Richard Hale School

September 29 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

October 2022

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U9A V Wisbech Grammar School

October 5 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14A, Boys-U15A, Boys-U16A V Culford School

October 8 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Mixed-U9A V Fairstead House School

October 10 @ 12:30 pm - 1:30 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U15A V St Mary’s Cambridge

October 10 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U12A, Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B V Witham Hall School

October 12 @ 1:45 pm - 2:45 pm BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: 1st XV, Boys-U14A, Boys-U15A V St Edmund’s College, Ware

October 15 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am BST
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

November 2022

Rugby Union: Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B, Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B V Culford School

November 9 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U15A V Woodbridge School

November 14 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V Wisbech Grammar School

November 16 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V Wisbech Grammar School

November 16 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B, Boys-U9A V St Faith’s School

November 16 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI V Wisbech Grammar School

November 19 @ 9:00 am - 10:00 am GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey: 2nd XI V Wisbech Grammar School

November 19 @ 10:00 am - 11:00 am GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: 1st XV, Boys-U12A, Boys-U13A V Robert Clack School

November 19 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B, Boys-U9A V King’s College School

November 23 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B, Boys-U10C, Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B, Boys-U11C V Bedford Modern School

November 30 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

December 2022

Rugby Union: 1st XV, Boys-U16A V House Rugby

December 1 @ 11:15 am - 12:15 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: 1st XV, Boys-U15A V Wisbech Grammar School

December 3 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Hockey Sevens: Mixed-U9A V Fairstead House School

December 5 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: 1st XV, Boys-U16A V Woodbridge School

December 6 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14A V Woodbridge School

December 8 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Rugby Union: 1st XV, Boys-U13A, Boys-U16A V RGS, Colchester

December 10 @ 11:00 am - 12:00 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

January 2023

Football: Boys-U18A, Boys-U18B V Stamford

24th January 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

February 2023

Netball: Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B V St Mary’s Cambridge

1st February 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

Football: Boys-U18A, Boys-U18B V Loughborough Grammar School

4th February 2023 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »

March 2023

Football: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B, Boys-U10C V Bedford Modern School

15th March 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Main School (Home), Main School (Home) + Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events