Loading view.
Main School (Home)
Events at this venue
Netball: Girls-U15A V St Mary’s Cambridge
Main School (Home)Hockey: Boys-U15A V The Perse School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U11D V Bedford Modern School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U11E, Boys-U11F V Bedford Modern School
Main School (Home)Hockey: Boys-U11A, Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B V St John’s College School
Main School (Home)Hockey: 1st XI V Saffron Walden County High School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U13A V Woodbridge School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U13A V Woodbridge School
Main School (Home)Hockey: Boys-U11A, Boys-U13A V The Perse School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U11C V South Lee School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B, Boys-U11D, Boys-U11E V Witham Hall School
Main School (Home)Hockey: Boys-U15A V Indoor hockey
Main School (Home)Hockey: 1st XI, Boys-U14A V Indoor hockey
Main School (Home)Football: 2nd XI V Oundle School
Main School (Home)Football: Girls-U13A V Bedford Greenacre Independent School
Main School (Home)Football: 3rd XI, 4th XI V Haileybury
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U15A V Finborough School
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U13B V Finborough School
Main School (Home)Tennis: Girls-U18A V Hills Road Sixth Form College
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B V Holmwood House Preparatory School
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U12C, Girls-U12D, Girls-U13C V Bishop’s Stortford College
Main School (Home)Football: 1st XI, 2nd XI V Wymondham College
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U14B V Foxes Club Side
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U15B V Foxes
Main School (Home)Netball: 1st Team, 2nd Team, 3rd Team, Girls-U15A V Foxes Netball Club
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U12A, Girls-U13A V Hinchingbrooke School
Main School (Home)Hockey: Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B V Stephen Perse Foundation
Main School (Home)Basketball: Boys-U18A V Gresham’s School
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U14A, Girls-U14B, Girls-U15A, Girls-U15B V Wellingborough School
Main School (Home)Girls-U14A - Cancelled
POSTPONED – Hockey: Boys-U15A V Wisbech Grammar School
Main School (Home)Boys-U15A - Postponed
Football: 1st XI, 1st XI Girls, 2nd XI V The Leys School
Main School (Home)Football: 1st XI Girls, 2nd XI V The Leys School
Main School (Home)Hockey: 1st XI V Mixed hockey training
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U14B, Girls-U15A, Girls-U15B, Girls-U15C V Tournament
Main School (Home)Football: Boys-U12A, Boys-U13A V Wymondham College
Main School (Home)Boys-U13A - Cancelled
Hockey: Boys-U11A, Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B V Stephen Perse Foundation
Main School (Home)POSTPONED – Basketball: Boys-U18A V Gresham’s School
Main School (Home)Boys-U18A - Postponed
Hockey: 1st XI V Kimbolton School
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U14B V King’s Ely U15B
Main School (Home)Netball: Girls-U15B V Tournament
Main School (Home)Netball: Fairstead House U11C V King’s Ely
Main School (Home)Tennis: Girls-U18A V St Mary’s Cambridge
Main School (Home)Hockey: 1st XI, 2nd XI, Girls-U15A V Inter-squad 7-a-side tournament
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: Boys-U12A, Boys-U13A, U15A V Wellingborough School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B V Heath Mount School
Main School (Home)Tennis: Girls-U18A V St Mary’s Cambridge
Main School (Home)Hockey: Girls-U14B V Royal Hospital School
Main School (Home)Hockey: 1st XI V Royal Hospital School
Main School (Home)Hockey: 2nd XI V Royal Hospital School
Main School (Home)Tennis: Boys-U18A V Felsted School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: U14A V Ely College
Main School (Home)CANCELLED – Rugby Union: 1st XV V Impington Village College
Main School (Home)1st XV - Cancelled
Rugby Union: U14A, U15A V Ely College
Main School (Home)Tennis: Girls-U18A V St Mary’s Cambridge
Main School (Home)Hockey: 1st XI V Finborough School
Main School (Home)Hockey: Girls-U13A V South Lee School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B V Bedford Greenarce
Main School (Home)Boys-U11B - Cancelled
Rugby Union: Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B, Boys-U13B V Culford School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: U16A V Ely College
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: U14A V Woodbridge School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: U14A, U15B V Woodbridge School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B V Wisbech Grammar School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: 2nd XV, Boys-U13A, U14A V RGS, Colchester
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U10B, Boys-U10S, Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B V Witham Hall School
Main School (Home)Boys-U11B - Cancelled
Hockey: Girls-U14A V Stephen Perse Foundation
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: 1st XV V Impington Village College
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: U14A V The Perse School
Main School (Home)CANCELLED – Rugby Union: U14A, U15A V Wymondham College
Main School (Home)U15A - Cancelled U14A - Cancelled
Football: Boys-U13A V Lockers Park School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: U15A V The Leys School
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: 1st XV V Hills Road Sixth Form College
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: 1st XV V The Perse School
Main School (Home)Hockey: Girls-U14A V Wisbech Grammar School
Main School (Home)Swimming: Mixed-U17A V Southern Connection
Main School (Home)Hockey: Girls-U18A, Girls-U18B V Ely City Hockey Club
Main School (Home)Rugby Union: 1st XV V Pre-season Training
Main School (Home)Cricket: Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B V Stamford
Main School (Home)Cricket: Boys-U13A V Finborough School
Main School (Home)Swimming: Mixed-U18A V Oundle School
Main School (Home)Tennis: Girls-U15A V Stephen Perse Foundation
Main School (Home)Cricket: Girls-U10A, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C, Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B V King’s College School
Main School (Home)Girls-U10A - Cancelled
Tennis: Boys-U13A V Stephen Perse Foundation
Main School (Home)Tennis: Boys-U14A, Boys-U15A, Girls-U14A, Girls-U15A V The Perse School
Main School (Home)Swimming: Mixed-U11A, Mixed-U12A, Mixed-U13A V St Faith’s School
Main School (Home)Mixed-U13A - Cancelled