Loading Events

← Back to Events

(Home)

+ Google Map
(Home)

September 2022

Hockey: Girls-U13B, Girls-U13C, Girls-U13D V Norwich High School for Girls

September 28 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm BST
Find out more »

October 2022

Hockey Sevens: Girls-U11C, Girls-U11D V Bishop’s Stortford College

October 5 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm BST
Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI V Stephen Perse Foundation

October 8 @ 8:30 am - 9:30 am BST
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U14A V Stephen Perse Foundation

October 8 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am BST
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V Fairstead House School

October 12 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI V St John’s (Argentina)

October 18 @ 1:00 pm - 2:00 pm BST
Find out more »

Hockey: 2nd XI V St John’s (Argentina)

October 18 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm BST
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V St John’s College School

October 19 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm BST
Find out more »

November 2022

Hockey: Girls-U14A V Royal Hospital School

November 12 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U15A V Royal Hospital School

November 12 @ 3:15 pm - 4:15 pm GMT
Find out more »

Rugby Union: Boys-U14A, Boys-U15A V House Rugby

November 28 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U10C, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C V Gresham’s School

November 30 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

December 2022

Rugby Union: Boys-U10A, Boys-U11A, Boys-U11B, Boys-U12A, Boys-U12B, Boys-U13A, Boys-U13B, Boys-U9A V House Rugby

December 7 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U10C, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C, Girls-U12A, Girls-U12B, Girls-U12C, Girls-U12D, Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B, Girls-U13C, Girls-U13D V KEJ Hockey house matches

December 7 @ 2:00 pm - 3:00 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: 1st XI, 2nd XI V Senior Hockey House matches

December 8 @ 11:10 am - 12:10 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U14A, Girls-U14B, Girls-U15A, Girls-U15B V Year 9&10 House matches

December 8 @ 3:00 pm - 4:00 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U10C, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C V KEJ Hockey House matches

December 9 @ 1:15 pm - 2:15 pm GMT
Find out more »

Hockey: Girls-U12A, Girls-U12B, Girls-U12C, Girls-U12D, Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B, Girls-U13C, Girls-U13D V KEJ Hockey House matches

December 9 @ 2:50 pm - 3:50 pm GMT
Find out more »

January 2023

Netball: Girls-U14A, Girls-U14B, Girls-U15A, Girls-U18A V Wisbech Grammar School

14th January 2023 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15A, Boys-U15B V Oundle School

14th January 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U12A, Girls-U12B, Girls-U12C, Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B, Girls-U13C V Finborough School

18th January 2023 @ 2:15 pm - 3:15 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U12A, Girls-U12B, Girls-U12C, Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B, Girls-U13C V Culford School

25th January 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

February 2023

Football: Boys-U16A, Boys-U16B V Oundle School

21st February 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U10C, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C V Bishop’s Stortford College

22nd February 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V Visiting

24th February 2023 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V Tournament

25th February 2023 @ 9:30 am - 10:30 am GMT
Find out more »

March 2023

Netball: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C V Fairstead House School

1st March 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U10A, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B, Girls-U11C V St Mary’s Cambridge

3rd March 2023 @ 1:30 pm - 2:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U10A, Girls-U10B, Girls-U11A, Girls-U11B V St John’s College School

8th March 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U12A, Girls-U12B, Girls-U12C, Girls-U13A, Girls-U13B, Girls-U13C V Gresham’s School

15th March 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Football: Boys-U15A, Boys-U15B V Bedford School

18th March 2023 @ 2:30 pm - 3:30 pm GMT
Find out more »

Netball: Girls-U14A, Girls-U14B, Girls-U15A, Girls-U15B V Culford School

25th March 2023 @ 12:00 am - 1:00 am GMT
Find out more »
+ Export Events